Resultat 2019
Hund Förare Datum Arrangör Tävling Poäng Resultat Plac
Barvatorp's Kämpa Ing-Marie Andersson 191103 Lindesbergs BK LKL SÖK 362 GK 5/9
Barvatorp's Kämpa Ing-Marie Andersson 191019 em Örebro BK Lyd. Startklass 169,5 UPPFL 2/22
Barvatorp's Kämpa
Ing-Marie Andersson 191019 fm Örebro BK Lyd. Startklass 171,5 UPPFL 2/17
Barvatorp's Gaizt Michaela Ericsson 190907-08 Knivsta BK IPO Nordic Style Spår 560 GK 5/8
Barvatorp's Cox
Peter Sandberg 190905       Certifierad
EDD-ekipage
 
Barvatorp's Dixa (Diba)
Nina Våge 190825 Fet Og Omegn HK C-spor 565,5 UPPFL 1
Barvatorp's Lixa Carita Tallstrand 190818 Örebro Hundsällskap BK Rallylydnad mästarkl. 96 p Cert/Champion 4/18
Barvatorp's Gaizt Michaela Ericsson 190810 Linköpings BK HKL SPH 520,25 UPPFL 1/6
Barvatorp's Erox Susanna Edin 190803 Tranås BK EKL SPH 496 GK 9/15
Barvatorp's Ixxa
Susanne Eriksson 190707 Piteå BK MH   GK  
Barvatorp's Wilda
Susanna Edin 190608 Sch.Distr. Östra EKL SPH SSM
510,5 GK 4/13
Barvatorp's Lixa Carita Tallstrand 190608 Köpings BK Rallylydnad mästarkl. 95 p Cert 3/24
Barvatorp's Happy
Ann-Margret Karlström 190527 Gnesta-Trosa BK LKL SPH 444,5 UPPFL 4/5
Barvatorp's Gaizt Michaela Ericsson 190527 Gnesta-Trosa BK LKL SPH 490,5 UPPFL 2/5
Barvatorp's Erox
Susanna Edin 180526 Visby BK EKL SPH 471 GK 3/4
Barvatorp's Bäzta
Monica K-sson Hallard 190526 Visby BK HKL SPH 476,5 GK 2/7
Barvatorp's Kämpa
Ing-Marie Andersson 190526 Karlskoga BK LKL SPH 487,5 UPPFL 4/6
Barvatorp's Buddha JR
Peter Nordgren 190522 Nordiska mästerskap Polisen Patrullhund 889,75 Nordisk Mästare 1:a
Barvatorp's Wilda
Susanna Edin 190518 Nyköpings BK EKL SPH 516,5 GK 6/10
Barvatorp's B-Leiah
Sissel Larsen 190501 Fet Og Omegn HK C-spor   GK 3/9
Barvatorp's Lixa
Carita Tallstrand 190427 Norrköpings BK Rallylydnad mästarkl. 94 p CERT 6/27
Barvatorp's Fix Outi Lilja Fredsson 190422 Skånes Draghundklubb DBWO B (cykel) 9.18 min   1:a
Barvatorp's Fix
Outi Lilja Fredsson 190421 Skånes Draghundklubb DBWO B (cykel) 9.57 min   1:a
Barvatorp's Uzka
Matti Lilja 190421 Skånes Draghundklubb DCM B (löpning)
18.29 min   3:a
Barvatorp's Freja Monica Eriksson 190414 Sk Lövsättra MT 356 GK/KORAD  
Barvatorp's Ezta Yvonne Hull 190414 Sk Lövsättra MT 438 GK/KORAD  
Barvatorp's Happy Ann-Margret Karlström 190413 Botkyrka BK LYD Klass 1 256 1:a pris 3/6